Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Annalena ABRAM

Name: Annalena Abram
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Home Country: Italy
Club: Skating Club Alta Val di Non ASD, Borgo d'Anaunia
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.57306/02/22Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo Alberto Nicolodi 60th
333 meter36.5503/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUP
500 meter55.1303/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUP
777 meter1:28.6206/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle Regioni

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
22/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th
16/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023JUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 14th,   500 meter: 2nd,   777 meter: 3rd
05/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUNIOR E WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
05/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniJUNIOR E WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
05/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniJUNIOR E WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
05/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniJUNIOR E WOMEN
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   777 meter: 2nd
21/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 1st
18/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd
03/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPJUN E WOM
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   777 meter: 2nd
17/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Junior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
36.5503/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
37.2903/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
37.5322/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPFinal, Group 1 
37.7218/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
37.9022/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPSemi Final, Group 1 
37.91317/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Final, Group 1 
37.9203/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
37.94617/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Semi Final, Group 1 
38.0818/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
38.11217/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.2618/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
38.2821/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 2 
39.2322/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.7321/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.85216/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
44.7321/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
46.47316/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 3 
P16/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
55.1303/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
55.2403/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
55.6318/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
55.80316/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
55.8721/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
56.10917/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Final, Group 1 
56.2318/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
56.64017/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Semi Final, Group 1 
56.77717/03/24Torino ITAFinale Circuito Giovanissimi 2023-2024Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.8603/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.25316/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Quarter Finals, Group 1 
57.3622/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPFinal, Group 1 
57.4421/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPSemi Final, Group 1 
57.5922/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPSemi Final, Group 1 
58.26716/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
58.2718/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.9021/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.9822/10/23Collalbo ITA1 Prova TRIVENETOCUPQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:28.6206/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:28.6206/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:28.6206/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:28.6206/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniFinal, Group 1 
1:28.7418/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
1:29.4821/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
1:29.78416/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Final, Group 1 
1:30.4306/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.4306/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.4306/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.4306/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniSemi Final, Group 1 
1:30.9706/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.9706/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.9706/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:30.9706/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.40716/12/23Torino ITATROFEO CONI 2023Semi Final, Group 1 
1:34.0406/01/24Baselga di Pine ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:34.0406/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:34.0406/01/24Baselga di Pine ITATrofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:34.0406/01/24Bormio ITA1 Trofeo delle RegioniHeats, Group 1 
1:39.9703/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
 
1450 meter relay
2:45.2318/02/24TRENTO, ITALY ITA3 Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
(MIX 5: Annalena Abram, Giacomo Battisti, Vittorio Virardi)
2:50.9203/03/24BORGO D ANAUNIA ITA4 TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
(S.C. Alta Val di Non: Annalena Abram, Giacomo Battisti, Greta Daz)
2:55.8521/01/24Pieve di Cadore ITA2a Prova TRIVENETO CUPFinal, Group 1 
(MIX 3: Annalena Abram, Giacomo Battisti, Matteo Dalmaso)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Kilimanjaro