Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Maksims SOLEICUKS
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | JUNIOR E BOYS | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 m: 1st, 333 m: 1st, 500 m: 1st | 18/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Junior E Boys | Overall Ranking: 1st, 222 meter: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd | 09/03/19 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open | Junior D Boys | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 22/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Men Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
222 meter |
|
|
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
49 | .159 | 23/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Final, group B | |
49 | .185 | 22/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Quarter Finals, group A | |
49 | .504 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .660 | 18/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .680 | 09/03/19 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .700 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .747 | 09/03/19 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .121 | 09/03/19 | Elektrenai LTU | Baltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .288 | 18/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .461 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .100 | 18/01/19 | Gusev RUS | Baltic Cup 2 - Evo Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .176 | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .896 | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:14 | .329 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SPARS Ventspils: Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Maksims Soleicuks) |
3:22 | .671 | 19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SPARS-VENTSPILS: Valters Kanbergs, Tomass Kitoks, Maksims Soleicuks) |
|
|
|
|