Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DANUBIA CUP (CD-3)-LATVIA OPEN - Ventspils, Latvia - 22-24 February 2019
 
Heats 777 meter Junior D Boys
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 209, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1153 Kirill FESENKO  PET1:19.898Q
2.2112 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV1:21.486
3.366 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:24.473
4.435 Emils Reinis RUDZITIS  JLSS1:25.717
5.5134 Krzysztof MADRY  UKSJB1:30.810
 Race 210, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 Wojciech GRODZKI  POL1:20.917Q
2.2155 Vasilii KRAMER  PET1:21.554
3.332 Roberts BERZINS  JLSS1:24.959
4.4113 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV1:25.701
5.5117 Jakub OLAK  ORZEL1:34.051
 Race 211, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Bartosz BIELAWIEC  JUV1:27.549Q
2.28 Matej POPL  CZE1:27.564 
3.367 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS1:28.628
4.4136 Bartlomiej SAPIEZYNSKI  UKSJB1:28.800
5.545 Kristaps SPURA  KSS1:35.382
 Race 212, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:21.674Q
2.2128 Andrzej RADZIEJOWSKI  POL1:21.798
3.3110 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV1:24.616
4.431 Ralfs BERZINS  JLSS1:25.639
5.5135 Wojciech MADRY  UKSJB1:36.553
 Race 213, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARS1:20.531Q
2.233 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:22.588 
3.3109 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV1:24.860
4.486 Ernestas CECH  LTU1:33.411
5.544 Patriks MAGAZEINS  KSS1:39.460
 Race 214, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1154 Aleksandr KAZMIN  PET1:20.237Q
2.2143 Pavel ALESHNIKOV  KLIN1:20.334
3.3111 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV1:21.888
4.4137 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:27.331
5.534 Roberts MURASKO  JLSS1:33.627


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec