Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Adomas OGULEVICIUS

Name: Adomas Ogulevicius
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Lithuania
Club: Lithuanian Speed Skating Association, Vilnius
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter24.62107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
333 meter35.46723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
500 meter52.47112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6
777 meter1:25.73115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 5th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 1st,   500 meter: 3rd,   777 meter: 9th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 3rd
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)JUNIOR E BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   222 m: 3rd,   333 m: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior E Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
222 meter
24.62107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
24.83524/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
24.88922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
25.20623/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
25.31607/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
25.50909/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
25.58419/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
25.89409/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
26.15018/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
26.28708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
26.32919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
29.82522/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
35.46723/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
35.56124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
35.58908/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
35.65216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
36.44330/11/99Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
36.68315/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
36.82124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
37.57408/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
37.81810/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
37.82119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
37.92210/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
P20/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
52.47112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
52.52421/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
53.21906/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
53.31921/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
53.35023/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
53.84817/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
54.01217/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
54.38806/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
54.70623/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
55.07912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
55.28816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
56.60718/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.14608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:04.01418/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 1 
1:04.84108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.73115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:25.73115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:27.43215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:32.98312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(Mixed Relay: Alimardon Mahmudov, Alisher Mahmudov, Adomas Ogulevicius)
3:35.52216/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Lithuania: Ernestas Cech, Gustis Grigaliunas, Adomas Ogulevicius)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Engo