Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Lars DIJCK
Classifications in season 2021/2022: |
06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Boys Junior D | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 meter (2): 11th, 777 meter: 8th | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Junior D jongens | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Junior D Men | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 metre: 8th, 777 metre: 13th, 1000 metre: 18th | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Pupillen Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Boys junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 7th | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Divisie C | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 5th | 13/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Divisie A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Pupillen 2 | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Jongens jun D | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2021/2022: |
500 meter |
51 | .65 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .091 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
52 | .186 | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
52 | .241 | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .826 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
53 | .033 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
53 | .054 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
53 | .07 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Semi Final, Groep 1 | |
53 | .122 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .426 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .430 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .461 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
53 | .47 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 2 | |
53 | .578 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .684 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .704 | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .73 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Quarter Finals, Groep 1 | |
53 | .80 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 2 | |
53 | .977 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .30 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Finale, Groep 1 | |
54 | .31 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
54 | .78 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
55 | .87 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .29 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Kwart Finales, Groep 1 | |
56 | .86 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
1:06 | .118 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 07/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:23 | .63 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:24 | .066 | 10/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .34 | 30/10/21 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Groep 2 | |
1:24 | .412 | 06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .592 | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:24 | .625 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .645 | 10/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:25 | .070 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .993 | 06/08/21 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp | Final, Group 2 | |
1:28 | .91 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:44 | .348 | 08/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .834 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:24 | .96 | 02/10/21 | Leiden NED | Hutspot Cup 3e | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (Team E: Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Lise Dijkstra, Janna Wietske van der Ende) |
3:36 | .792 | 10/02/22 | Heerenveen NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL1: Sanne Brinksma, Yente Brouwers, Lars Dijck, Janna Wietske van der Ende) |
3:37 | .19 | 26/03/22 | Leiden NED | Arie Ravensbergen Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| (TRIAS: Lars Dijck, Naud Scheepstra, Bjorn Schiphof, Mart Sypersma) |
3:40 | .818 | 24/10/21 | Leeuwarden NED | Regiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Trias Shorttrack C: Yente Brouwers, Neeltsje de Boer, Lars Dijck, Nils Wagenaar) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:06 | .05 | 11/03/22 | Leeuwarden NED | Club Championships TRIAS-NED | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (TRL6: Lars Dijck, Bjorn Schiphof, Janna Wietske van der Ende) |
5:08 | .407 | 29/01/22 | Heerenveen NED | Training competition KTT | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (FG1: Sanne Brinksma, Lars Dijck, Esther Drost, Nienke Klompmaker) |
5:10 | .425 | 09/10/21 | Amsterdam NED | StarClass-1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Netherlands: Lars Dijck, Stefan Everts, Senne Van de Rest, Stian van Etten) |
|
|
|
|