Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Joppe BOERSEMA
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Boys Junior F | Overall Ranking: 7th, 222 meter: 6th, 333 meter: 6th | 02/11/13 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | Pupillen 3 | Overall Ranking: 15th, 333 meter: 15th | 16/11/13 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | Pupillen 3 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 16th | 15/12/13 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Pupillen 3 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 16th | 11/01/14 | Enschede NED | Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal | Jongens Pupillen 3 | Overall Ranking: 8th, 222 meter: 8th | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Pupillen 3 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 333 meter: 16th | 02/03/14 | Den Haag NED | Zuid Hollands Kampioenschap 2014 | Pupillen 3 | Overall Ranking: 12th, 222 meter: 12th | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 30th, 222 meter: 29th, 333 meter: 31st | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Boys Junior E/F | Overall Ranking: 20th, 222 meter: 19th, 333 meter: 19th, 500 meter: 21st |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
222 meter |
36 | .059 | 20/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
36 | .549 | 16/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
36 | .962 | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
37 | .261 | 16/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
37 | .683 | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
37 | .88 | 02/03/14 | Den Haag NED | Zuid Hollands Kampioenschap 2014 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
37 | .88 | 02/03/14 | Den Haag NED | Zuid Hollands Kampioenschap 2014 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
38 | .402 | 16/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
40 | .65 | 15/12/13 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
41 | .44 | 11/01/14 | Enschede NED | Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal | Finale, Groep 2 | |
42 | .88 | 11/01/14 | Enschede NED | Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal | Heats, Groep 1 | |
42 | .92 | 16/11/13 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
44 | .01 | 11/01/14 | Enschede NED | Nationaal Pupillen Tournooi -Twente Bokaal | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
47 | .79 | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
52 | .679 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Final | |
53 | .163 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
56 | .24 | 02/11/13 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
333 meter |
56 | .314 | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 4 | |
56 | .688 | 19/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .738 | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats, Group 1 | |
57 | .789 | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 5 | |
57 | .95 | 02/03/14 | Den Haag NED | Zuid Hollands Kampioenschap 2014 | Finale, Groep 3 | |
58 | .28 | 02/03/14 | Den Haag NED | Zuid Hollands Kampioenschap 2014 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
58 | .47 | 02/03/14 | Den Haag NED | Zuid Hollands Kampioenschap 2014 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:00 | .02 | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:01 | .75 | 16/11/13 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:02 | .90 | 02/11/13 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:06 | .74 | 15/12/13 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Finale, Groep 4 | |
1:07 | .27 | 18/01/14 | Utrecht NED | Finale Regiocompetitie West | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:09 | .41 | 15/12/13 | Alkmaar NED | Regiocompetitie West 3 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:15 | .25 | 02/11/13 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
1:16 | .100 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Heats | |
1:17 | .117 | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Semi Finals, Group 2 | |
1:17 | .658 | 05/10/13 | Turnhout BEL | Opening Games | Super Final | |
| P | 16/11/13 | Dordrecht NED | Regiocompetitie West 2 | Halve Finales, Groep 2 | |
|
|
500 meter |
|
|
1333 meter relay |
3:06 | .793 | 15/03/14 | Amsterdam NED | Open Dutch - Golden Sun Award | Heats | |
| (HV Den Haag/Westland: Joppe Boersema, Timo Boersema, Meryem Celik, Amber van der Meijden) |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
4:56 | .984 | 20/04/14 | Gent BEL | Easter Tournement 34th - Golden Sun Award | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HV Den Haag/Westland: Joppe Boersema, Anna Eijsackers, Emma Noz, Amber van der Meijden) |
| P | 02/11/13 | Den Haag NED | Regiocompetitie West 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (HVHW-2: Joppe Boersema, Timo Boersema, Tycho Mousset, Fenna Winkel) |
|
|
|
|