Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jeffrey EIJGERMANS

Name: Jeffrey Eijgermans
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Hardrij Vereniging Den Haag/Westland, Den Haag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter42.5526/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter59.81823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:35.62230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven Memorial

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 18th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 13th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   777 meter: 10th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   777 meter: 9th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVMeisjes D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJongens D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJunioren D
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th,   777 meter: 6th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    500 meter: 26th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
59.81823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 6 
59.8521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
59.92025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.01923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.0618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.5021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:00.60623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.6118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.8904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.9018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:01.0221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.0921/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.27501/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:02.3604/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:02.7511/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVKwart finale, Groep 1 
1:02.78201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.8621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
1:04.03401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:05.6621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
 
777 meter
1:35.62230/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:37.3811/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVFinale, Groep 2 
1:37.6821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:39.42025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:40.00330/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.2004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 2 
1:43.20530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:50.7804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T5: Jeffrey Eijgermans, Twan Kempenaar, Kayleigh Strunks, Daan van Houten)
3:53.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Jitske Bennink, Jeffrey Eijgermans, Anna Meulmeester, Bas Van Heteren)
3:55.97823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(HVHW J1: Jeffrey Eijgermans, Roell Kohler, Quinten Kohler, Sten van der Knaap)
3:58.6818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T10: Kees de Groote, Jeffrey Eijgermans, Mike Oosterboer, Kylian Van Kranenburg)
P21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 8: Zee De Kiefte, Jeffrey Eijgermans, Lise Holkers, Jesper Klijn)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton