Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ARIE RAVENSBERGEN BOKAAL - Leiden, Netherlands - 23 March 2024
 
Finale 500 meter Jongens jun D
 Race 109, Groep 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1143 Mats BAKKER  STA1:01.755
2.5130 Floris MINGELEN  IHCL1:02.808
3.3132 Omar MAHTAT  IJVZ1:03.128
4.2131 Liam HENDRIKS  IJVZ1:04.636
4158 Dean SAHEBALI  TRLDNS
 Race 110, Groep 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2125 Jeffrey EIJGERMANS  HVHW59.818
2.5129 Hugo KOPER  IHCL1:00.368
3.3150 Lewis KOOT  STH1:00.798
4.1149 Tim HOUWEN  STH1:00.839
5.4124 Seppe WIERSEMA  DKIJV1:01.168
 Race 111, Groep 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 Rinze ONDERWATER  IHCL54.623
2.5128 Clark HARTEMINK  IHCL56.581
3.4144 Bjorn WIDLUND  STAYC58.381
4.2140 Timo BOUMA  SCT58.528
5.3142 Allard VAN DER ENDE  SCT58.714
 Race 112, Groep 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.5154 Thies LOOIJENGA  TRL52.603
2.2146 Sem VAN DER KAA  STB57.638
3.4127 GabriĆ«l DE HAAN  IHCL58.336
4.3148 Twan KEMPENAAR  STH58.995
5.1139 Jurrian KROMKAMP  SCT1:19.891
 Race 113, Groep 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Niels EVERTS  SCT54.209
2.3152 Ids CREBAS  SVU54.256
3.5133 Laurens VAN DER VLIST  NSV57.789
4.4141 Rinse KRAMER  SCT57.904
5.2147 Jesper KLIJN  STH1:09.020
 Race 114, Groep 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1151 Loek TER HART  SVU51.6503
2.5136 Edo HOEKSTRA  SCT54.6522
3.4137 Hylke NAUTA  SCT54.8171
4.3155 Jurjen KRAMER  TRL54.924
5.2157 Pier SOEPBOER  TRL1:35.700
 Race 115, Groep 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Otte HILARIDES  SCT48.82734
2.2123 Bjarne DEN BESTEN  DKIJV49.01321
3.3156 Ties OVERZET  TRL51.95913
4.5135 Jelte VAN HASKERA  SCT52.4518
5.4145 Karsten DIELEMAN  STB52.7715


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton