Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Calle DE BOER

Name: Calle De Boer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Haarlem, Haarlem
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter40.26723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:01.55025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun E
    333 meter: 11th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
40.26723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
40.52023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.57223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
1:01.55025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.64025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.3918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:02.46025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
1:03.5518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:04.5318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:05.7718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:18.2804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 2 
1:22.4004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:09.3518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T13: Timo Bennink, Maxime Constandse, Calle De Boer, Fleur van der Knaap)
4:27.10025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team L: Calle De Boer, Jan Gerritse, Tim Houwen, Toots van Olst)
4:29.8018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T13: Jippe Alsemgeest, Fedde Bennink, Calle De Boer, Cas van der Knaap)
4:39.7504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T9: Calle De Boer, Mike Oosterboer, Sil Reichart, Fenne Valentijn)
4:59.49523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(STH MIX: Feline Bloemberg, Calle De Boer, Kim Dettmers, Kai Smidt)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec