Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Sebastiaan SCARGO

Name: Sebastiaan Scargo
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
500 meter54.33025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2
1000 meter1:53.30025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   1000 meter: 7th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Men
    500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 m SF: 10th,   1500 m SF: 10th,   1500 m SF: 10th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster
    500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 m SF: 10th,   1500 m SF: 10th,   1500 m SF: 10th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardMaster Women
    500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 m SF: 10th,   1500 m SF: 10th,   1500 m SF: 10th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
54.33025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
54.6618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.7118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
55.12025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.2818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
55.3421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
55.5204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.1521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.2618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
56.53731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
56.8121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
56.84630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.8718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:14.69831/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
 
1000 meter
1:53.30025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:56.01731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
1:56.20330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
1:56.2304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 4 
1:56.41730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:57.75730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:29.6921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 4: Robert Huiting, Anouk Karel, Sebastiaan Scargo, Peter van der Zwet)
3:42.2104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T4: Robert Huiting, Anouk Karel, Sebastiaan Scargo, Jolies Steenaert)
4:03.6618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SH-T2: Ethan Bos, Sebastiaan Scargo, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Sebastiaan van Rhee)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec