Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Timo BENNINK

Name: Timo Bennink
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter35.2105/03/22Nijmegen NEDInterregional series - Beneluxcup 6
333 meter40.62323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:01.71325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:38.10525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   333 meter: 10th,   500 meter: 8th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJongens Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 11th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 7th,   333 meter: 12th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 11th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-F
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen EF
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   500m SF: 8th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th,   777 meter: 7th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun E
    333 meter: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
40.62323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
40.92723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 3 
41.54223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
41.8417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
42.7621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
42.9417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
43.2721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
43.3721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.8317/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
500 meter
1:01.71325/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2 
1:02.2618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:02.34524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.5004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:02.71324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:03.0418/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:03.1218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:03.24924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:03.40025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.54025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.5821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:03.5817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
1:03.7521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.8804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.9218/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:03.9521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:03.99025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:04.0621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:04.9018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:06.0318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:38.10525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:39.90525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.57624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:04.50424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(NSV-SCT: Fedde Bennink, Timo Bennink, Jaume Berg, Rinse Kramer)
4:09.3518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T13: Timo Bennink, Maxime Constandse, Calle De Boer, Fleur van der Knaap)
4:14.1204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T15: Timo Bennink, Amy Brouwer, Merel Moraal, Pieke van Olst)
4:17.91025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team M: Timo Bennink, Hugo Koper, Sil Reichart, Fleur van der Knaap)
4:22.0021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 9: Timo Bennink, Vivienne Bodijn, Marijn Schouten, Toots van Olst)
4:26.9918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T12: Timo Bennink, Zee De Kiefte, Marit Kaats, Roell Kohler)
P17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(MIX3: Fedde Bennink, Timo Bennink, Jaume Berg, Sjors van der Laan)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer