Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hugo KOPER

Name: Hugo Koper
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter49.5026/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:00.36823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    500 meter: 27th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:00.36823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 6 
1:00.60023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.00023/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.4918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.21025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:03.7618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.7918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 4 
1:05.4521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:11.56025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:14.30025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:17.6221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:19.7321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:43.23423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL J2: Gabriël De Haan, Clark Hartemink, Miel Juffermans, Hugo Koper)
4:11.5618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T7: Vivienne Bodijn, Hugo Koper, Maud Van Coevorden, Lotte Anna Werner)
4:17.91025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team M: Timo Bennink, Hugo Koper, Sil Reichart, Fleur van der Knaap)
4:20.5821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 11: Maxime Constandse, Roell Kohler, Hugo Koper, Fabian Simons)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Engo
Web-TV
Bioracer