Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Thijme LAURIJSSEN

Name: Thijme Laurijssen
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Brabant, Den Bosch
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter39.99809/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024
500 meter57.2510/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4
777 meter1:27.23031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
1000 meter1:54.83025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Junior DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
02/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Junior DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 13th
17/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Junior DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 6th
10/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 10th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJongens Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 17th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-D
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 14th
09/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Jongens Pupillen
    333 meter: 22nd,   500 meter: 22nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 m SF: 11th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
39.99809/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, E 
41.48309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, B 
41.74009/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
 
500 meter
57.2510/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
57.64624/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
57.69131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
57.70130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
57.85931/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
59.0217/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
59.19924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
59.8017/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 2 
59.94409/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Finale, E 
1:00.1102/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Final, Group 4 
1:00.2717/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.52309/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Kwart Finales, A 
1:00.53209/03/24Leeuwarden, NED NEDNK Shorttrack Junioren en Regiofinale 2024Halve Finales, B 
1:00.7702/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.8226/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.9626/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.58924/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.4617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:03.1117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
1:08.9010/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:09.1510/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 2 
1:12.2526/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:17.6802/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:27.23031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2Video
1:28.38525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 4 
1:29.20030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:29.25930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:31.37930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.5417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:33.0217/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:33.6602/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Super Final, Group 4 
1:34.3317/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.2617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 4 
1:49.2510/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:54.83025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4 
1:56.20125/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
2:03.10124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:40.8017/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(STB STRI: Elize Arts, Karsten Dieleman, Thijme Laurijssen, Naomi Segers)
3:53.67724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(STB: Thijme Laurijssen, Naomi Segers, Yse Marrin van der Heide, Sem van der Kaa)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Sebra Sports