Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Hessel KRAMER

Name: Hessel Kramer
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.94002/10/22Heerenveen NEDRegio competitie Noord-Oost-1
333 meter42.72624/10/21Leeuwarden NEDRegiocompetitie Noord-Oost nr 1
500 meter51.7023/12/22Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIAS
777 meter1:35.30305/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
1000 meter1:51.24221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 23rd
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3junioren/senioren
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   1000 meter: 12th
22/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASDivisie A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5JUN/SEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6JUN/SEN
    500 meter: 16th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
55.26311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.34428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
55.54811/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
55.7321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.83528/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 4 
56.1021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
56.1822/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASFinale, Groep 3 
56.36808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group E 
56.5621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
56.7022/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASHalve Finales, Groep 2 
56.82108/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
58.73108/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
1:05.26828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:09.30711/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 3 
1:22.1422/12/23Leeuwarden NEDClub competition TRIASKwart Finales, Groep 1 
 
1000 meter
1:51.24221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:55.3030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 3 
1:56.3821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
2:00.32721/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 4 
2:03.0002/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 2 
2:08.9330/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 2 
2:15.36521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
2:21.1930/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:47.81011/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL1: Hessel Kramer, Thies Looijenga, Emiel Scheepstra, Leon Van Steinvoorn)
4:51.05428/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(TRL2: Ingmar Carpenter, Nienke Klompmaker, Hessel Kramer, Leon Van Steinvoorn)
4:56.7602/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 2: Jorn De Jager, Hessel Kramer, Lana Schiphof, Yteke Soepboer)
4:56.7830/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(Trias Shorttrack 2: Ingmar Carpenter, Hessel Kramer, Yteke Soepboer, Leon Van Steinvoorn)
5:04.83421/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(TRL3: Ingmar Carpenter, Jorn De Jager, Hessel Kramer, Jochem Stellingwerf)
5:22.96908/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(TRL3: Yente Brouwers, Hessel Kramer, Juul Plomp, Jochem Stellingwerf)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport