Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAAS CUP - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Hasselt , Belgium - 24-25 February 2024
 
Semi Final 3000 m Relay ABC
 Race 158, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.410 KTT MIX  4:21.836 
 64Max KLEINRENSINK
 69Harmen LAMMERS
 72Daniel BROUWER
 85Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF
2.316 TRL Sen  4:22.850
 142Mathys FABER
 145Jurre SYBRANDI
 147Siebren TIEMERSMA
 148Samuel JANSEN
3.15 IDA  P
 28Sterre DE WILDE
 29Mathias EYCKENS
 30Thomas DE WILDE
 31Lotta VAN HERCK
3.21 DKIJV  P
 13Tamar KOOLWIJK
 14Lisa DEN HERTOG
 17Louisa LOMAN
 18Nina LOMAN
 Race 159, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 WADRO-SU  4:36.994 
 66Evan LEEUWIS
 102Floris FRANSEN
 105Stijn DE VRIES
 115Ishan OLDEN
2.415 STB-STH  4:55.734
 95Lobke VAN BENTHUM
 98Niels KONINGS
 99Ivar LAMBREGTS
3.13 HVHW-YVZ  4:56.934
 23Mathieu VAN DER HORST
 24Thomas VAN ZIJP
 25Mika SALOMONSSON
 51Valentijn WILHELM
4.28 TRL2  5:15.299
 134Thies LOOIJENGA
 138Yteke SOEPBOER
 140Hessel KRAMER
 141Nienke KLOMPMAKER
 Race 160, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.37 TRL1  4:38.187 
 139Leon VAN STEINVOORN
 143Tsjerk VAN DER MEER
 144Jesse TUINSTRA
 146Emiel SCHEEPSTRA
2.412 IHCL  4:46.549
 42Ief STRAATHOF
 43Joris TOORNVLIET
 44Lieve WILLEMSEN
 45Quintin HARTJESVELD
3.16 SCT  5:11.116
 79Otte HILARIDES
 82Thomas KRAMER
 83Lieuwe KRAMER
 84Sophie NIJBOER
4.24 SU-GTC2  5:15.316
 48Louise BEZEMER
 96Jalina SCHIPPERS
 114Nanne KABEL
 119Wietse HILARIDES
 Race 161, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 YDS-STKG  4:39.694 
 3Albie BARLOW
 107Tilde DE VRIENDT
 157Luna-Marie LAU
 160Mirthe MICHIELSEN
2.413 KTT-SU  4:48.417
 70Luna VAN POLEN
 103Roosmarijn MEINSMA
 104Emilie FRANSEN
 116Sara TER HART
3.39 BSC-LUX  4:54.178
 7Tjorven DE VUYST
 8Bent DECLERCK
 9Mauro DEFRANCQ
 55Sidoine CONESA
4.214 SU OP  4:56.881
 63Emma ARNS
 117Silke KABEL
 118Toria KRUITHOF
 121Roos VAN DER ZWET


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport