Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Allard VAN DER ENDE

Name: Allard van der Ende
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter27.03021/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4
333 meter39.84411/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6
500 meter57.91823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:33.58430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   222 meter: 1st
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE B
    500 meter: 16th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionJongens Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 16th,   777 meter: 16th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalJongens jun D
    500 meter: 25th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior D Men
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 21st,   1000 m SF: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
27.03021/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
27.23521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 1 
28.44221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
39.84411/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
40.84311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 4 
49.90411/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
500 meter
57.91823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
58.28423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.69431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
58.71423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 5 
58.7817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.9917/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
59.00631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
59.2317/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 4 
59.30930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:33.58430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:33.8017/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 4 
1:34.43230/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
1:45.32330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:46.1017/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(SCTC: Timo Bouma, Rinse Kramer, Jurrian Kromkamp, Allard van der Ende)
3:54.21723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT MIX2: Rinse Kramer, Danique Stout, Allard van der Ende, Doutzen Wierda)
3:54.65821/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(SCT6: Renske Kromkamp, Allard van der Ende, Esmee van der Woude, Doutzen Wierda)
3:59.02411/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT5: Idsart Hilarides, Rinse Kramer, Silke Meems, Allard van der Ende)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec