Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jesse BERGMAN

Name: Jesse Bergman
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Club: IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2016/2017
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter43.5325/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup West
333 meter1:18.0725/02/17Dordrecht NEDFinale Sebra Sports Cup West
500 meter53.6321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn Tournament
777 meter1:28.13708/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
1000 meter1:52.90416/04/23Amsterdam NEDGolden Sun Award - Silver M for Masters
1500 meter3:00.34915/04/23Amsterdam NEDGolden Sun Award - Silver M for Masters

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior A/B Senior
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 16th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialMen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 16th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentMen Jun AB/Sen/M
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 9th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Heren Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   1000 meter: 6th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   1000 meter: 15th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
53.6321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
54.8621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
54.9504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.09025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
55.1221/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
55.30101/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
55.36401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
55.6821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
55.98701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
56.7018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.8921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
57.0518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:04.5021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:07.52025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:20.2518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:53.20025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
1:53.65730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:55.80930/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
1:57.4121/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
2:03.31130/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:10.3104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:27.4604/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T2: Jesse Bergman, Marleen Hendriks, Bruce Nelissen, Lucas van der Hoorn)
3:33.0821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 1: Jesse Bergman, Rene Kaptijn, Roland van den Nouland, Joppe Van Oorschot)
3:42.21025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team F: Jesse Bergman, Anne-Lotte Kohler, Annemarie Van Haestregt, Nerena van Vuuren)
4:00.7518/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SH-T3: Jesse Bergman, Marc de Haas, Edo Kruidering, Jan Lakeman)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV