Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Emiel SCHEEPSTRA

Name: Emiel Scheepstra
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2020/2021)
Club: Trias Shorttrack, Leeuwarden
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020
Season 2020/2021

Personal records:
333 meter38.02604/03/17Utrecht NEDRegio Finale
500 meter45.44308/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
777 meter1:13.55008/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands
1000 meter1:35.48707/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp Trophy
1500 meter2:28.07508/03/20Leeuwarden NEDNational Junior Championships Netherlands

Classifications in season 2020/2021:
07/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th
26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th

Results in season 2020/2021:
500 meter
45.44308/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1 
45.56508/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.68408/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.48707/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophySemi Final, Group 1Video
1:37.86626/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueFinal, Groep 2 
1:38.03126/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueQuarter Finals, Groep 1 
1:38.80407/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1Video
1:41.55607/08/20Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summercamp TrophyFinal, Group 1Video
1:52.17526/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueSemi Final, Groep 1 
 
3000 meter relay
YC26/09/20Heerenveen NEDNational League NED - PrologueFinal, Groep 1 
(Team B: Femke de Boer, Hessel Koot, Esmee Roes, Emiel Scheepstra)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec