Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anne TOM
Classifications in season 2016/2017: |
Results in season 2016/2017: |
500 meter |
56 | .38 | 25/02/17 | Dordrecht NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
56 | .96 | 19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
57 | .05 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
57 | .47 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
57 | .61 | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | International Masters (Silver M) | Halve Finales, Groep 1 | |
57 | .71 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
57 | .81 | 25/02/17 | Dordrecht NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
57 | .84 | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | International Masters (Silver M) | Heats, Groep 1 | |
57 | .92 | 21/01/17 | Utrecht NED | International Masters (Silver M) | Finale, Groep 2 | |
58 | .23 | 19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
58 | .58 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
58 | .93 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 2 | |
59 | .60 | 27/12/16 | Den Haag NED | 2e Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
59 | .90 | 19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 2 | |
1:06 | .31 | 25/02/17 | Dordrecht NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup West | Heats, Groep 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:42 | .42 | 25/02/17 | Dordrecht NED | Finale Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (T4: Menno de Groot, Nils de Groot, Anne Tom, Lione Willems) |
3:53 | .79 | 19/02/17 | Den Haag NED | 4e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (D: Joppe Kleiweg, Anne Tom, Ardon van den Outenaar, Lione Willems) |
4:14 | .04 | 19/11/16 | Alkmaar NED | 1e Sebra Sports Cup West | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (G: Krista de Roo, Julia Heemskerk, Paola Maas, Anne Tom) |
|
|
|
|