Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Mia SCARGO

Name: Mia Scargo
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter42.1326/03/22Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
333 meter52.5325/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:01.66323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:40.93530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   777 meter: 29th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 16th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 37th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior D Women
    500 meter: 17th,   777 meter: 20th,   1000 m SF: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:01.66323/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.15123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 8 
1:02.63423/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.9304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:04.03330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.1321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:04.2421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.02531/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
1:05.22231/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:06.9318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
1:07.9418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.1321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:10.4021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 4 
1:11.1621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
1:11.1704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:13.91501/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 6 
1:14.10801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:16.86601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.8318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:35.6404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:44.7021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:40.93530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.83530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
1:48.49930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:48.8421/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
4:03.05923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL M4: Vivienne Bodijn, Maud Moret, Tirza. Rozeboom, Mia Scargo)
4:12.7104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T14: Tim Houwen, Roell Kohler, Mia Scargo)
4:33.1921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 15: Ellen Govaert, Mia Scargo, Fleur van der Knaap, Sophie van der Ven)
4:36.2118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T11: Anouk Bergman, Anna Meulmeester, Mia Scargo, Ize Schildmeijer)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports