Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fenna BODEWES

Name: Fenna Bodewes
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter38.94611/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6
500 meter56.38628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5
777 meter1:30.29021/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 9th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 18th
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE A
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   777 meter: 19th
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6DIVISIE B
    500 meter: 4th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 10th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
38.94611/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Halve Finales, Groep 1 
39.04911/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
41.00008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
 
500 meter
56.38628/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 1 
57.29528/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
57.31311/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
57.6030/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 1 
57.6730/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
57.8117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
58.18828/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
58.4017/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
58.4617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
59.3521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.3721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
1:00.3821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:00.8930/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:01.72808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group A 
1:04.51908/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
 
777 meter
1:30.29021/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:30.7617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 2 
1:31.23521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 4 
1:33.63121/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.1521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:25.39521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen: Fenna Bodewes, Otte Hilarides, Noortje Kappers, Lysanne van der Vaart)
3:42.04228/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT3: Fenna Bodewes, Timo Bouma, Hylke Nauta, Tirza Stojanovski)
3:44.2117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(SCTD: Fenna Bodewes, Idsart Hilarides, Danique Stout, Jurian van Eekelen)
4:13.5530/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 4: Fenna Bodewes, Timo Bouma, Idsart Hilarides, Rinse Kramer)
4:26.06008/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(SCT5: Fenna Bodewes, Renske Kromkamp, Esmee van der Woude, Doutzen Wierda)
YC11/02/24Leeuwarden NEDRegional League Ned Noord-Oost 6Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT3: Fenna Bodewes, Renske Kromkamp, Hylke Nauta, Lysanne van der Vaart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer