Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fleur VAN DER KNAAP

Name: Fleur van der Knaap
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: IJssportvereniging Alblasserwaard, Dordrecht
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter30.30108/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
333 meter43.7525/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:02.3118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 19th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:02.3118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.8421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.7004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:03.7804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.5621/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:05.7918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 3 
1:07.0318/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:10.76025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:10.9018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:11.1504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:12.6221/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:15.3218/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:24.9418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.54025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 4 
P25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
 
2000 meter relay
4:08.9704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T13: Dieuwertje Lehmann, Fleur van der Knaap, Cas van der Knaap)
4:09.3518/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T13: Timo Bennink, Maxime Constandse, Calle De Boer, Fleur van der Knaap)
4:17.91025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team M: Timo Bennink, Hugo Koper, Sil Reichart, Fleur van der Knaap)
4:33.1921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 15: Ellen Govaert, Mia Scargo, Fleur van der Knaap, Sophie van der Ven)
4:42.3618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T14: Liam Hendriks, Jesper Klijn, Fleur van der Knaap)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo