Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Danique STOUT

Name: Danique Stout
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter40.95821/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4
500 meter57.2930/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3
777 meter1:38.1617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competition

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV C
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   333 meter: 1st
09/12/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd
28/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th
17/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionMeisjes Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 12th,   777 meter: 13th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 35th

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
40.95821/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.24421/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 1 
41.9902/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 1 
42.4802/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
 
500 meter
57.2930/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 2 
58.73223/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
59.34121/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
1:00.69328/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.75928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.28128/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 3 
1:01.62723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.6530/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:01.8817/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
1:01.9417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:02.2417/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:02.3702/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
1:03.3830/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:20.09523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 7 
 
777 meter
1:38.1617/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:44.2117/02/24Enschede NEDTwente Bokaal National Junior-DEF competitionFinale, Groep 1 
(SCTD: Fenna Bodewes, Idsart Hilarides, Danique Stout, Jurian van Eekelen)
3:48.55928/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 5Finale, Groep 1 
(SCT4: Rinse Kramer, Jurrian Kromkamp, Danique Stout, Miriam van Es)
3:54.21723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(SCT MIX2: Rinse Kramer, Danique Stout, Allard van der Ende, Doutzen Wierda)
4:03.6130/11/23Enschede NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 3Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 5: Ingmar Jansen, Renske Kromkamp, Danique Stout, Esmee van der Woude)
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 5: Renske Kromkamp, Danique Stout, Miriam van Es, Florine Zunnebeld)
P21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(SCT5: Idsart Hilarides, Danique Stout, Miriam van Es, Florine Zunnebeld)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport