Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Florine ZUNNEBELD

Name: Florine Zunnebeld
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Shorttrack Club Thialf, Heerenveen
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter41.77521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4
500 meter1:00.12723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:40.00030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven Memorial

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 16th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 25th
08/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 meter: 17th
02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2DIV B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4DIVISIE B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   333 meter: 14th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 42nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
333 meter
41.77521/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
41.84221/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Semi Final, Group 2 
43.07808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Halve Finales, Group B 
44.81608/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Kwart Finales, Group A 
50.39321/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 3 
 
500 meter
1:00.12723/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 9 
1:01.0402/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Kwart Finales, Group 1 
1:02.85523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
1:03.3102/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 2 
1:03.66201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:03.78208/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group D 
1:03.8902/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Halve Finales, Group 1 
1:04.86005/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:05.36105/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:05.48601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:12.60205/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:19.74801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
 
777 meter
1:40.00030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.12530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
1:41.30204/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:42.58904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.76904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:55.39530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:13.40808/10/23Leeuwarden NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 1Finale, Group A 
(SCT4: Idsart Hilarides, Jurrian Kromkamp, Norah van Elst, Florine Zunnebeld)
P02/12/23Groningen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 2Finale, Group 1 
(SC Thialf Heerenveen 5: Renske Kromkamp, Danique Stout, Miriam van Es, Florine Zunnebeld)
P21/01/24Heerenveen NEDRegional League NED Noord-Oost 4Final, Group 1 
(SCT5: Idsart Hilarides, Danique Stout, Miriam van Es, Florine Zunnebeld)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Bioracer
Sebra Sports