Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Elena LINSE

Name: Elena Linse
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2017/2018
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter28.10209/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
333 meter41.54508/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
500 meter1:03.57409/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
777 meter1:46.82305/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thJunior E Meisjes
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   333 meter: 11th
26/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupDivisie D
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
04/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupWomen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   333 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 12th
25/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun E
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   333 meter: 20th
08/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersWomen Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 12th

Results in season 2022/2023:
222 meter
28.10209/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersFinal, Group 3 
28.86608/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersQuarter Finals, Group 1 
29.43509/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersSemi Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
41.54508/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.5325/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
42.53308/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersSemi Final, Group 2 
43.16405/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 2 
43.4725/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
44.5001/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 3 
44.73108/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersFinal, Group 4 
44.74504/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
45.4301/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thHalve Finales, Groep 2 
46.7701/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thKwart Finales, Groep 1 
50.24605/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 3 
 
500 meter
1:03.57409/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for MastersSuper Final, Group 2 
1:03.90926/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
1:04.2625/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 5 
1:05.09604/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:05.36304/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 3 
1:05.72126/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupKwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:05.99726/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupHalve Finales, Groep 1 
1:08.79304/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:46.82305/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSuper Final, Group 3 
 
2000 meter relay
3:48.8725/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL-3: Mijntje Juffermans, Elena Linse, Isolde Ong, Liese Van der Laan)
3:51.46205/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupFinal, Group 1 
(IHCL: Elena Linse, Annika Ouweneel, Larissa Reinders, Juup Straathof)
3:53.24404/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas CupSemi Final, Group 1 
(IHCL: Elena Linse, Annika Ouweneel, Larissa Reinders, Juup Straathof)
4:26.35926/02/23Alkmaar NEDRegiocompetitie West 5 Sebra Sports CupFinale, Groep 1 
(: Calle De Boer, Kees de Groote, Ellen Govaert, Elena Linse)
P01/10/22Leiden NEDHutspot Cup 4thFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL meisjess 3: Lise Holkers, Mijntje Juffermans, Elena Linse, Isolde Ong)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro