Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Isolde ONG

Name: Isolde Ong
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter29.37209/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
333 meter42.3825/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter56.39523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:34.1804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 20th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 28th
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentGirls Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   777 meter: 15th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 13th,   777 meter: 13th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie B
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter: 6th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 22nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 19th,   1000 m SF: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
56.39523/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 5 
57.37823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
57.47531/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
58.09830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.2118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
58.2418/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.59131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
59.2204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
59.24623/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.6904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
59.7918/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.31025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:00.7418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:00.83025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:00.8521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:00.8918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.0521/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.3221/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.5121/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:01.93305/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:02.9021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.24401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 6 
1:03.36205/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.48405/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:03.86601/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:04.32001/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:19.9321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
P18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:34.1804/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:34.61730/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:35.96530/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 5Video
1:36.2321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
1:40.68504/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.08604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:45.13730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
1:45.17930/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:50.76030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:57.45025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 3 
P04/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:58.71123/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL M3: Lise Holkers, Anna Meulmeester, Isolde Ong, Fenne Valentijn)
4:00.6318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T9: Vivienne Bodijn, Jan Gerritse, Isolde Ong, Fabian Simons)
4:04.4418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T5: Isolde Ong, Fabian Simons, Kylian Van Kranenburg, Lewis Wijbrandts)
4:19.34025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team G: Quinten Kohler, Isolde Ong, Kylian Van Kranenburg, Jort van Vondel)
4:42.8504/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T12: Isolde Ong, Linn Ruissen, Toots van Olst, Dook van Olst)
P21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 6: Kai Huiting, Isolde Ong, Maud Van Coevorden, Siem Van Schaijk)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Web-TV
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Engo