Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Fenna ARTS

Name: Fenna Arts
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior E (2023/2024)
Club: Schaatsvereniging de Striene, Breda
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.84208/04/23Gent BELEaster Tournement 41st - Silver M for Masters
333 meter41.4118/12/22Kockelscheuer LUXBeneluxcup 2
500 meter58.2226/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1
777 meter1:34.3417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Junior DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
02/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Junior DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 15th
17/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Junior DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   777 meter: 8th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
58.2226/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 4 
58.3917/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
58.4826/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
58.5226/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.0017/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:01.5702/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.4302/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Final, Group 3 
1:09.5602/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:34.3417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 2 
1:34.6202/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Super Final, Group 4 
1:35.3417/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:26.5717/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(IDA STRI: Lauren Arts, Fenna Arts, Arne Hartog, Julie Van Staeyen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Engo
Eraton
Sebra Sports
Bioracer