Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Dieuwertje LEHMANN

Name: Dieuwertje Lehmann
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2023/2024)
Club: Delftse Kunst IJsbaan Vereniging, Delft
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter43.8125/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter1:00.7718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports Cup
777 meter1:40.1411/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJV

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 22nd
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 24th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 5th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 16th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 8th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJongens D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVJunioren D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
11/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVMeisjes D
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
1:00.7718/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:00.8418/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 2 
1:01.3118/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.5604/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
1:01.64025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.7618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
1:01.8818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.9921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:02.5211/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVHalve finale, Groep 1 
1:02.8718/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.9321/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:03.1404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:03.1521/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.2011/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVKwart finale, Groep 1 
1:03.53801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:03.74025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:04.03605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 5 
1:04.24401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.48801/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
1:08.61605/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:15.64805/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
P25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
 
777 meter
1:40.1411/03/24Den Haag NEDClub championship HVHW / DKIJVFinale, Groep 1 
1:40.81104/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:42.12730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
1:42.32830/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.43604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:44.54030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:58.62904/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
 
2000 meter relay
3:59.5421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 12: Jippe Alsemgeest, Mijntje Juffermans, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Sil Reichart)
4:03.3018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T12: Roell Kohler, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Ize Schildmeijer, Cas van der Knaap)
4:08.9704/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T13: Dieuwertje Lehmann, Cas van der Knaap, Fleur van der Knaap)
P01/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 2 
(Amsterdamse IJsclub: Lotte Janssen, Dieuwertje Lehmann, Filippa van Dijk, Toots van Olst)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports