Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anniek MEURINK

Name: Anniek Meurink
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Club: IJsvereniging Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.6223/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZ
333 meter43.0023/02/22Zoetermeer NEDClub competition YVZ
500 meter54.60025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2
777 meter2:30.06211/11/18Alkmaar NEDRegio Competitie West-SebraSport Cup-1
1000 meter1:58.7404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior A/B Senior
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 14th
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Dames Jun/Sen
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1000 meter: 8th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 20th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Sen/Jun Divisie A
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   1000 meter: 20th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
54.60025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 1 
55.6304/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
56.58701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
56.79025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
56.8818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:04.89201/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:08.3721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.2818/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:11.5921/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 4 
1:13.0421/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:14.3018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:58.7404/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 4 
2:01.39030/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:19.45025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 2 
2:26.60430/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
2:32.43530/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
3:31.9721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 3: Midas Harteveld, Anniek Meurink, Jolies Steenaert, Lieuwe Van Den Berg)
3:38.82025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team C: Anouk Karel, Anniek Meurink, Bruce Nelissen, Martijn Suurd)
3:42.3004/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T3: Dieuwertje Detz, Anniek Meurink, Lieuwe Van Den Berg, Nerena van Vuuren)
4:01.8918/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(SD-T3: Anne-Lotte Kohler, Anniek Meurink, Jolies Steenaert, Kiki Szabo)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Eraton