Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Vivienne BODIJN

Name: Vivienne Bodijn
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Club: Indoor Hardrij Club Leiden, Leiden
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
333 meter41.8125/03/23Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
500 meter57.73823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen Bokaal
777 meter1:31.61330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
30/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialWomen Junior D
    Overall Ranking: 23rd
18/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th
25/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   777 meter: 19th
21/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 14th
04/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Divisie B
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   777 meter: 15th
18/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupDivisie C
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 5th
23/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalMeisjes jun D
    500 meter: 36th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior D Women
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 18th,   777 meter: 15th,   1000 m SF: 13th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
57.73823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 8 
58.45430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
58.96431/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
59.22823/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalHalve Finales, Groep 2 
59.38923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalKwart Finales, Groep 1 
59.4618/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 1 
59.6018/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.0104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.7018/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.8204/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.85025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Kwart Finales, Groep 1 
1:01.1818/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
1:01.4418/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:01.52025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Halve Finales, Groep 2 
1:01.6118/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 3 
1:01.7721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupSemi Final, Group 2 
1:01.9821/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 3 
1:02.0721/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.58701/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:03.80301/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:07.95131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
1:11.38401/10/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 5 
 
777 meter
1:31.61330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:32.41930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:33.19030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
1:34.9904/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 3 
1:39.17630/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialSemi Final, Group 2 
1:40.85130/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:41.47730/09/23Den Haag NEDLara van Ruijven MemorialFinal, Group 4 
1:41.48025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 4 
 
2000 meter relay
4:00.6318/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 5 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(T9: Vivienne Bodijn, Jan Gerritse, Isolde Ong, Fabian Simons)
4:03.05923/03/24Leiden NEDArie Ravensbergen BokaalFinale, Groep 1 
(IHCL M4: Vivienne Bodijn, Maud Moret, Tirza. Rozeboom, Mia Scargo)
4:03.71025/11/23Den Haag NEDRegional League West 2Finale, Groep 1 
(Team I: Vivienne Bodijn, Jesper Klijn, Stijn Reinders, Lotte Anna Werner)
4:11.5618/11/23Dordrecht NEDRegional League West 1Final, Group 1 
(DE-T7: Vivienne Bodijn, Hugo Koper, Maud Van Coevorden, Lotte Anna Werner)
4:22.0021/01/24Utrecht NEDRegional League NED West 3 - Sebra Sports CupFinal, Group 1 
(TEAM 9: Timo Bennink, Vivienne Bodijn, Marijn Schouten, Toots van Olst)
4:46.9104/02/24Alkmaar NEDRegional League NED West 4Final, Group 1 
(T10: Jippe Alsemgeest, Vivienne Bodijn, Marijn Schouten, Lotte Anna Werner)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer