Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jaimy VAN HASSEL
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
23/10/10 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th, 1500 m.: 4th | 30/10/10 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st | 05/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: -, 1500 meter: 10th | 14/11/10 | Amsterdam NED | KNSB Cup 2 - Jaap Edentrofee | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 1000 meter: 3rd | 20/11/10 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 10th, 1500 meter: 10th | 04/12/10 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 12/12/10 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Divisie E | Overall Ranking: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 17/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 20th | 21/01/11 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 11th | 30/01/11 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Divisie D | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th | 05/02/11 | Groningen NED | National Championships Netherlands 2011 | Meisjes Junior C | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 11th, 777 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 11th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
500 meter |
51 | .853 | 18/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .371 | 30/10/10 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .454 | 04/12/10 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .568 | 04/12/10 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
52 | .666 | 30/10/10 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
52 | .694 | 18/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .757 | 18/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .898 | 22/01/11 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .172 | 06/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .315 | 05/02/11 | Groningen NED | National Championships Netherlands 2011 | Heats | |
53 | .394 | 06/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .565 | 30/01/11 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
53 | .576 | 06/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .006 | 30/10/10 | Tilburg NED | KNSB Cup 1 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
54 | .010 | 23/10/10 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .070 | 23/10/10 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .282 | 22/01/11 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .414 | 06/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .006 | 30/01/11 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:01 | .765 | 22/01/11 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:26 | .900 | 30/01/11 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
| P | 04/12/10 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 2 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:48 | .077 | 17/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .437 | 19/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .036 | 19/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:50 | .099 | 05/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .143 | 18/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .507 | 22/01/11 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .821 | 21/01/11 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .067 | 14/11/10 | Amsterdam NED | KNSB Cup 2 - Jaap Edentrofee | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:51 | .230 | 06/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .695 | 05/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .988 | 17/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:52 | .169 | 12/12/10 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:52 | .856 | 05/02/11 | Groningen NED | National Championships Netherlands 2011 | Heats | |
1:53 | .001 | 23/10/10 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .456 | 14/11/10 | Amsterdam NED | KNSB Cup 2 - Jaap Edentrofee | Halve Finale, Groep 1 | |
1:53 | .519 | 23/01/11 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .661 | 07/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .593 | 12/12/10 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Heats, Groep 1 | |
1:59 | .548 | 14/11/10 | Amsterdam NED | KNSB Cup 2 - Jaap Edentrofee | Finale, Groep 1 | |
2:08 | .653 | 12/12/10 | Leeuwarden NED | KNSB Cup 5 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| P | 23/10/10 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
| YC | 07/11/10 | Reims FRA | StarClass 2 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 17/12/10 | Mannheim GER | StarClass 4 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 23/01/11 | Leeuwarden NED | StarClass 6 (NC) - Friesland Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:44 | .836 | 24/10/10 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Final, Group 1 | |
| (HV Den Haag/Westland: Dylan Hoogerwerf, Dennis Kruyswijk, Sara Rog, Jaimy van Hassel) |
4:47 | .087 | 23/10/10 | Groningen NED | Autumn Tournament | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (HV Den Haag/Westland: Dylan Hoogerwerf, Dennis Kruyswijk, Sara Rog, Jaimy van Hassel) |
4:58 | .113 | 30/01/11 | Den Haag NED | KNSB Cup 6 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Den Haag-Westland: Cedrique Aardoom, Sara Rog, Peter Frank van der Ree, Jaimy van Hassel) |
5:07 | .495 | 14/11/10 | Amsterdam NED | KNSB Cup 2 - Jaap Edentrofee | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Den Haag/Westland: Cedrique Aardoom, Sara Rog, Teun Schouten, Jaimy van Hassel) |
5:11 | .330 | 04/12/10 | Zoetermeer NED | KNSB Cup 4 | Finale, Groep 1 | |
| (Den Haag-Westland: Cedrique Aardoom, Jessy Kauffman, Sara Rog, Jaimy van Hassel) |
| P | 20/11/10 | Utrecht NED | KNSB Cup 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (HV Den Haag/Westland: Cedrique Aardoom, Sara Rog, Teun Schouten, Jaimy van Hassel) |
|
|
|
|