Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Henri Stenskrog MIDJO

Name: Henri Stenskrog Midjo
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior C (2023/2024)
Home Country: Norway
Club: Trondheim kortbaneklubb, Trondheim
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.18811/08/18Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Summer Camp Trophy
333 meter43.89629/04/18Asker NORNational Championships Norway
500 meter49.44424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:41.47208/09/18Trondheim NORTrondheim Open
1000 meter1:42.37425/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
1500 meter2:42.31625/03/23Skien NORNational Championships Norway

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
29/07/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 20th
16/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenBoys junior B
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 14th
16/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenNorgesCup
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 14th
30/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenNC
    Overall Ranking: 12th
14/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenNC Menn
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 10th,   500m day 2: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 10th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.44424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
49.82124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
50.91424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
51.11905/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
51.39416/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 4 
52.09916/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
52.18316/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.38030/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 4 
52.76914/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.77905/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 5 
52.97105/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.98415/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 2 
53.16114/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 2 
53.20030/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
53.39230/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
53.62915/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:42.37425/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:43.06701/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
1:43.22617/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 4 
1:43.74525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.58304/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.58024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.15101/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.78015/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:49.86604/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thSemi Final, Group 2 
1:51.29204/08/23Oberstdorf GEROberstdorf Shorttrack Summercamp 12thFinal, Group 4 
1:52.07801/10/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 3 
1:55.81015/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:58.29817/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:19.76117/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:43.99630/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:45.22314/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.00330/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:46.31025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1 
2:50.77430/09/23Oslo NORNational League Norway Cup 2 - OSK OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:51.05216/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:53.86614/10/23Skien NORNational League Norway Cup 3 - Skien OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:58.64116/09/23Trondheim NORNational League Norway Cup 1 - Trondheim OpenQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport