Events
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Tymon HRYNIEWICZ

Name: Tymon Hryniewicz
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2023/2024)
Home Country: Poland
Club: KS Orzel Elblag, Elblag
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter30.66124/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok Open
333 meter54.05328/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2
500 meter45.41125/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
777 meter1:21.76306/12/20Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4
1000 meter1:40.36825/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass
1500 meter2:37.94624/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClass

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
07/10/22Benatky nad Jizerou CZEDanubia Series - 1 (Czech Open)JUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 13th,   1500 m: 11th
16/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenJUNIOR C BOYS
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 8th,   1500 m: 14th
24/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 12th,   1500 meter: 20th

Results in season 2022/2023:
500 meter
45.41125/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, B 
45.64825/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
46.09824/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
46.47830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
46.54530/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
46.64430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:40.36825/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassQuarter Finals, .. 
1:44.30218/12/22Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:45.56330/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:47.62430/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:02.03326/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF1 
 
1500 meter
2:37.94624/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassSemi Final, .. 
2:44.81030/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:45.69830/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 3 
2:59.04524/03/23Torino ITAEuropa Cup Final Danubia-StarClassFinal, RF1 
P30/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:56.42730/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Hanna Mazur, Patryk Palenceusz, Kornelia Wozniak)
 
3000 meter relay
4:26.86930/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenFinal, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Filip Hyjek, Jakub Nowak, Patryk Palenceusz)
4:35.59630/11/99Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Series 3 - Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
(POLAND: Tymon Hryniewicz, Filip Hyjek, Jakub Nowak, Patryk Palenceusz)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport