Events
Hasselt
Pontebba-SC
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Wiktoria DOBRENKO

Name: Wiktoria Dobrenko
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Poland
Club: Warminsko-Mazurski Klub Sportowy, Olsztyn
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2009/2010
Season 2010/2011
Season 2011/2012
Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019

Personal records:
222 meter25.98908/12/12Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe - 4
333 meter34.97422/11/14Bialystok POL4th EVO Cup - Bialystok Cup
500 meter49.12015/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
777 meter1:21.72829/11/14Graz AUTDanubia 3-Austrian Open-Europa Cup
1000 meter1:45.21816/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open
1500 meter2:43.22114/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open

Classifications in season 2018/2019:
29/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 18th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 18th
27/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 9th
23/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenJUNIOR B LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 32nd,   500 meter: 32nd,   1000 meter: 31st,   1500 meter: 31st
01/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 4th
14/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenJunior B Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 31st,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 28th,   1500 meter: 32nd
12/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 11th
09/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyJuniorki Mlodsze
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2018/2019:
500 meter
49.12015/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenQuarter Finals, Group 2 
50.59909/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySemi Final, Group 1 
50.69415/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 4 
50.81814/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
50.83227/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
51.15815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 6 
51.23912/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
51.26929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
51.68301/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
51.75709/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
52.14101/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
52.32123/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
52.96301/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 2 
57.97309/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:20.57110/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:45.21816/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 3 
1:46.49402/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.29413/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
1:47.74009/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyFinal, Group 1 
1:48.40815/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:49.68228/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
1:49.98616/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 6 
1:51.38009/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezyHeats, Group 1 
1:53.62602/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
1:54.70502/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
1:55.27313/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:56.88130/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:43.22114/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenFinal, Group 5 
2:49.37601/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Final, Group 1 
2:51.67323/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:54.14801/12/18Bialystok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3Heats, Group 1 
2:54.66110/02/19Krynica Zdroj POLXXV Ogolnopolska Olimpiada MlodziezySuper Final, Group 1 
2:58.94112/01/19Tomaszow Mazowiecki POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4Heats, Group 1 
3:00.63123/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenFinal, Group 5 
3:00.70614/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenSemi Final, Group 2 
3:00.86923/11/18Sanok POLDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-1)-Sanok OpenSemi Finals, Group 2 
3:03.28929/09/18Sanok POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1Heats, Group 1 
3:07.72427/10/18Gizycko POLOgolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 2Heats, Group 1 
3:12.08914/12/18Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak OpenHeats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports