Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Hanna OLSZEWSKA
Classifications in season 2010/2011: |
17/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 12th | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 12th, 800 meter: 6th | 19/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 19th, 1500 meter: 16th | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 4th, 1500 meter: 7th | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 21st, 500 meter: 21st, 1000 meter: 22nd | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Junior B Ladies | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1500 meter: 15th | 25/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Ladies | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 24th, 1500 meter: 26th |
Results in season 2010/2011: |
500 meter |
51 | .336 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .461 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .603 | 05/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .083 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .278 | 26/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .429 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .582 | 26/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .624 | 22/01/11 | Bialystok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 5 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .675 | 26/03/11 | Bialystok POL | National Championships Poland | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .825 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .242 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .299 | 05/12/10 | Sanok POL | Puchar Polski 4 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .363 | 04/12/10 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
54 | .363 | 20/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
56 | .479 | 18/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Heats, Group 1 | |
56 | .954 | 18/09/10 | Miercurea Ciuc ROU | Romanian Open - Danubia Series | Final, Group 3 | |
1:18 | .439 | 06/11/10 | Gdansk POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
800 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:10 | .324 | 04/02/11 | Budapest HUN | Pannonia Open–Csizmadia Trophy - Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ArtPrint: Aleksandra Drzymala, Anna Olszewska, Hanna Olszewska, Paulina Uchman) |
5:20 | .109 | 21/11/10 | Elblag POL | Danubia Series | Final, Group 1 | |
| (ArtPrint Olsztyn: Aleksandra Drzymala, Paulina Janowiak, Hanna Olszewska, Paulina Uchman) |
|
|
|
|