Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Artem SNETKOV

Name: Artem Snetkov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter45.69916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2
1000 meter1:36.06108/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
1500 meter2:31.34606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: -,   1500 meter: 7th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 5th,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
45.69916/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
46.33907/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
47.20824/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 5 
47.67616/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
48.09124/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
P07/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:36.06108/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:37.96917/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:38.97725/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:38.99024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:40.76516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:42.87107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
1:43.81217/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
YC25/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:31.34606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:31.66112/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
2:33.85323/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:35.79815/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:37.33415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:38.07606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:39.87312/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:43.95723/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:45.52023/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
3:05.59915/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:57.44606/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg: Arsenii Petrov, Artem Snetkov, Aleksandr Varegin)
2:57.58512/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 1 
(St. Petersburg: Arsenii Petrov, Artem Snetkov, Aleksandr Varegin)
3:14.68424/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Russia: Aleksandr Ilin, Gleb Kudryavtsev, Artem Snetkov)
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Kaliningrad: Vitalij Karpov, Artem Snetkov, Ilia Tolpygo)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo