Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Petr NOVIKOV

Name: Petr Novikov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Russia
Club: S-Peterburg, S-Peterburg
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
333 meter33.68617/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
500 meter47.64107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian Open
777 meter1:20.11716/11/18Bialystok POLEVO Cup
1000 meter1:38.76327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1500 meter2:35.55912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 24th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 23rd,   500 meter: 27th,   1000 meter: 27th,   1500 meter: 10th
23/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 19th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 33rd,   1500 meter: 14th
06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenJunior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 10th
12/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
47.64107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
47.82924/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.98425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.12826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
48.44024/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
48.72107/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
48.96324/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
48.97525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
P16/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.76327/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:41.84827/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:43.84016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:44.27508/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 2 
1:46.20326/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:47.30726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:47.59407/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
P24/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:35.55912/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Heats, Group 1 
2:38.73515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
2:38.91212/03/20Ventspils LATBaltic Cup 6Final, Group 2 
2:40.40023/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.71123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Final, Group 3 
2:44.34415/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
2:50.28115/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
2:54.17123/01/20Gusev RUSBaltic Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
P06/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenHeats, Group 1 
P25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:09.23106/03/20Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 5 - Lituanian OpenFinal, Group 1 
(Russia: Ilia Andreev, Petr Novikov, Ignat Pilipenko)
3:09.56325/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Saint Petersburg: Ilia Andreev, Kirill Fesenko, Petr Novikov)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Web-TV
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers