Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Tamara TOKAROVA
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 8th, 777 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: - | 14/10/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 2 | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 m: 10th, 777 m: 2nd, 1000 m: 2nd | 26/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 1st | 02/11/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 3 | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 7th | 11/11/18 | Kosice SVK | PO Bearings Cup 2018 | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 4th | 17/11/18 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: -, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 02/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 4 | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 1st | 07/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 20th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | JUNIOR D GIRLS | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 m: 13th, 777 m: 5th, 1000 m: 2nd | 02/02/19 | Kosice SVK | Slovak Cup 5 - Troliga Cup | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 2nd | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 22nd | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 1st | 17/03/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National Championships Slovakia | Jun C1 + D Girls | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 22/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 2nd |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
500 meter |
49 | .212 | 17/03/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National Championships Slovakia | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .229 | 14/10/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .283 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .402 | 23/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Final, group C | |
49 | .440 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .511 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .526 | 02/11/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .547 | 02/11/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .160 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .175 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .497 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .527 | 14/10/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
50 | .694 | 11/11/18 | Kosice SVK | PO Bearings Cup 2018 | Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .733 | 23/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Semi Final, group B | |
50 | .980 | 17/03/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National Championships Slovakia | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .126 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .140 | 02/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .182 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .317 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .562 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .601 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .638 | 17/11/18 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .718 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
51 | .719 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .729 | 17/11/18 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .791 | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .855 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .313 | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .412 | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .434 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .813 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .840 | 02/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .991 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
58 | .390 | 02/02/19 | Kosice SVK | Slovak Cup 5 - Troliga Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
59 | .678 | 11/11/18 | Kosice SVK | PO Bearings Cup 2018 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:02 | .870 | 02/02/19 | Kosice SVK | Slovak Cup 5 - Troliga Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 20/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Quarter Final, Group 1 | |
| YC | 17/11/18 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:17 | .464 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Final, group A | |
1:18 | .244 | 17/03/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National Championships Slovakia | Final, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .837 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Semi Final, group A | |
1:19 | .448 | 18/11/18 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:19 | .496 | 23/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Quarter Finals, group A | |
1:20 | .051 | 03/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .068 | 03/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .205 | 06/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .528 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .606 | 06/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .745 | 16/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .987 | 09/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .116 | 28/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .140 | 21/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .240 | 24/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 5 | |
1:21 | .583 | 21/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .780 | 09/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .967 | 18/11/18 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .332 | 14/10/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 2 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .410 | 02/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 4 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .628 | 05/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .284 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .299 | 30/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .377 | 17/03/19 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | National Championships Slovakia | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .470 | 02/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 4 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .768 | 21/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .096 | 15/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .196 | 24/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
1:24 | .480 | 02/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .492 | 28/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .528 | 18/11/18 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .567 | 11/11/18 | Kosice SVK | PO Bearings Cup 2018 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .700 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:24 | .750 | 02/02/19 | Kosice SVK | Slovak Cup 5 - Troliga Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .727 | 14/10/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 2 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .958 | 08/12/18 | Budapest HUN | Santa Claus Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .249 | 02/11/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Slovak Cup - 3 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .539 | 29/09/18 | Sanok POL | Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .323 | 27/10/18 | Debrecen HUN | Csizmadia Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:27 | .457 | 23/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:32 | .150 | 02/02/19 | Kosice SVK | Slovak Cup 5 - Troliga Cup | Heats, Group 1 | |
| P | 24/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:41 | .355 | 22/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Final, group A | |
1:43 | .361 | 22/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Semi Final, group A | |
1:43 | .858 | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .863 | 17/11/18 | Zagreb CRO | Danubia Cup (CD-2) - Croatia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .690 | 01/03/19 | Szeged HUN | 16th Tisza Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .027 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .560 | 19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .014 | 14/12/18 | Spisska Nova Ves SVK | Danubia Cup-Junior Challenge (SAB-2)-Slovak Open | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .131 | 04/01/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup (SAB-3)-Junior Challenge - Pannonia Open | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .152 | 22/02/19 | Ventspils LAT | Danubia Cup (CD-3)-Latvia Open | Final, Group 4 | |
1:48 | .371 | 19/10/18 | Benatky CZE | Danubia Cup (CD-1)- Czech Open Error performing query 1a | | | |