Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Maksym TOPCHIL

Name: Maksym Topchil
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior B (2021/2022)
Home Country: Ukraine
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter50.10119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)
777 meter1:28.27324/02/19Jaszbereny HUNAlpe Adria Trophy - Jasz Kupa
1000 meter1:45.99610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)
1500 meter2:48.51918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Junior C Boys
    Overall Ranking: 35th,   500 meter: 37th,   1000 meter: 30th,   1500 meter: 32nd

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
50.10119/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
50.84618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
51.42109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 4 
51.94109/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 8 
52.09908/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
52.76509/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
52.94319/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 4 
P19/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 8 
 
1000 meter
1:45.99610/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:50.74019/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.03320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:51.08010/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
1:52.36309/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:56.88720/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
 
1500 meter
2:48.51918/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:53.26708/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 5 
2:55.55808/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:59.17218/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 5 
3:08.66008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:15.65618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro