Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
POLISH OPEN -JUNIOR CHALLENGE (JW-1) - Bialystok, Poland - 18-20 November 2022
 
Preliminaries 1000 m JUNIOR MEN
 Race 49, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.362 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ1:48.449 
2.452 Adam MAKUCH  JUV1:48.899
3.194 Bohdan MOSHENSKYI  KHV1:49.579
4.243 Ernestas CECH  SSC1:52.561
 Race 50, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.263 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV1:31.762 
2.128 Maris Janis STERNMANIS  JLSS1:31.940
3.489 Daniil BERGIN  KHV1:32.359
4.335 Valters KANBERGS  SPARS1:32.492
524 DUNAY Mate  MTKDNS
 Race 51, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.327 Linards Reinis LAIZANS  JLSS1:31.656 
2.136 Tomass KITOKS  SPARS1:31.751
3.211 Matej POPL  BZKP1:31.999
4.547 Noel VREULS  AZSO1:36.209
5.491 Dmytro KOZYKO  KHV1:36.302
 Race 52, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.219 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  MTK1:39.601 
2.482 Toprak Efe EROGLU  KGSK1:39.684
3.376 Damian MARCIN  PRK1:49.176
4.180 Sergej VASTUSKO  STEZ1:52.778
5.538 Maksims SOLEICUKS  SPARSP
 Race 53, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Tibor KOMERICKI  CEL1:37.077 
2.321 GRANASZTÓI Ádám Istvan  FTC1:37.176
3.5103 Tymofii KHOKHELKO  KYIV1:37.368
4.479 Jakub KARABIN  STEZ1:41.092
5.290 Oleksandr HAHATIK  KHV1:41.803
 Race 54, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.522 MAJOR Dominik  FTC1:41.562 
2.481 Muhammed BOZDAG  EGSK1:42.142
3.264 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:42.329
4.392 Rostyslav LEONTENKO  KHV1:42.506
5.144 Sean Qi Jun YEO  ISAM1:43.105
 Race 55, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.318 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC1:35.922 
2.568 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ1:36.074
3.13 Assen GYUROV  SCIS1:37.101
4.212 Marek PROCHÁZKA  BZKP1:37.825
5.437 Gustavs KRUZBERGS  SPARS1:38.438
 Race 56, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2104 Yaroslav MOROZOV  KYIV1:45.793 
2.174 Luka JASIC  SRB1:46.004
3.45 Jan KOVACIC  METEOR1:47.089
4.396 Nikita ZIKUNOV  KHV1:47.184
 Race 57, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV1:36.352 
2.420 GERECZE Adam  FTC1:36.437
3.583 Salih Can KEZER  TUR1:36.517
4.36 Martin PRANTL  METEOR1:40.143
5.295 Maksym TOPCHIL  KHV1:40.514
 Race 58, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.423 WU JIA WEI Dávid  FTC1:43.957 
2.293 Volodymyr MELNYK  KHV1:44.457
3.551 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV1:44.694
4.369 Mateusz DO?KOWSKI  STOCZ2:00.366
142 Danielius CECH  SSCP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Web-TV
Eraton
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo