Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 2-3 September 2017
Final 500 meter MEN
Race 83, Group 10 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
28
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
45.284
2.
3
56
Riccardo PONTALTI
ITA
45.657
3.
1
59
Nicolò PERETTI
ITA
47.012
4.
2
31
Heinrich LIU
AUT
47.101
Race 84, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
76
Hampus HENDE
SKS
45.348
2.
2
67
Kristaps CIELAVS
LAT
45.788
3.
3
73
Sebastian HYDZIK
POL
45.991
4.
4
68
Arturs PILAGS
LAT
49.096
Race 85, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Michal KLOSINSKI
POL
46.103
2.
2
66
Endijs VIGANTS
LAT
46.189
3.
3
54
Damiano ALBERTI
ITA
46.248
Race 86, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
50
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
43.841
2.
5
34
Paul BEAUCHAMP
FRA
44.125
3.
2
72
Krystian GISZKA
POL
44.418
4.
3
58
Paolo BATTAIOLA
ITA
44.573
5.
4
51
Alessio LORENZI
ITA
45.043
Race 87, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
65
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
43.926
2.
3
52
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
44.024
3.
2
48
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
44.104
4.
6
63
Roberts KRUZBERGS
LAT
44.319
5.
4
53
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
45.177
5
15
Alberto RAVA
ITA
DNS
Race 88, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
42
Matteo PEDRANZ
ITA
43.554
2.
2
27
Einar AGDESTEIN
ASK
43.631
3.
3
49
Damiano GIULIANI
ITA
43.703
4.
4
29
Dominic ANDERMANN
AUT
43.808
Race 93, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
57
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
-
1
64
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
DNS
Race 94, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
37
Thibaut CROLET
FRA
42.666
2.
2
40
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
42.832
3.
3
38
Vincent JEANNE
FRA
43.179
4.
5
79
Mateusz KRZEMINSKI
POL
43.234
5.
4
75
Jacob JANSSON
SKS
44.550
Race 95, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
42.421
5
2.
4
74
Fabrice DUFBERG
SKS
42.671
3
3.
2
62
Karlis KRUZBERGS
LAT
42.824
2
4.
3
43
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
-
1
Race 96, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
60
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
41.316
34
2.
2
61
Roberts ZVEJNIEKS
LAT
41.455
21
3.
4
35
SĂ©bastien LEPAPE
FRA
41.559
13
4.
1
46
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
42.084
8
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters