Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
NATIONAL LEAGUE RUSSIA CUP 2 - Rybinsk, Russia - 24-26 October 2019
Heats 1000 meter Men
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
Race 164, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
105
Sergei MILOVANOV
RUS
1:28.81
Q
2.
2
132
Daniil NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:29.05
Q
3.
3
70
Pavel EVDOKIMOV
RUS
1:29.34
4.
4
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:29.78
5.
5
89
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:33.96
Race 165, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
69
Daniil ZASOSOV
RUS
1:28.46
Q
2.
2
57
Artem KOZLOV
RUS
1:28.68
Q
3.
3
127
Nikita BARTASCHUK
RUS
1:28.96
4.
4
106
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:31.05
5.
5
88
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:32.49
Race 166, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
68
Artem DENISOV
RUS
1:29.71
Q
2.
2
133
Nikita NIKOLAYEV
RUS
1:29.90
Q
3.
3
60
Aleksey TALALAY
RUS
1:31.11
4.
4
90
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
1:39.71
5.
5
107
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
-
Race 167, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
128
Nikita ZOLOTKOV
RUS
1:29.99
Q
2.
2
56
Anton VORONIN
RUS
1:30.49
Q
3.
3
123
Yaroslav ZAIKIN
RUS
1:30.71
4.
4
66
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:33.05
5.
5
75
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:37.46
Race 168, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
108
Viacheslav KARPOV
RUS
1:33.81
Q
2.
2
87
Andrej KOSOROTOV
RUS
1:34.11
Q
3.
3
130
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:35.05
4.
4
113
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:35.27
5.
5
74
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:36.14
Race 169, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
126
Dmitrii DOKOLIN
RUS
1:35.46
Q
1.
2
83
Denis ZHIZHIKIN
RUS
1:35.46
Q
3.
3
58
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:35.64
4.
4
117
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:36.74
5.
5
76
Artem BABAEV
RUS
1:37.37
Race 170, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
81
Valeriy FOMIN
RUS
1:36.68
Q
2.
2
62
Egor POKALO
RUS
1:36.90
Q
3.
3
131
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
1:38.34
4.
4
109
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:42.55
5.
5
73
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:54.65
12 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 20 skaters)
Race 171, Group 2 (1 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Nikolai TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:35.99
Q
2.
2
63
Ilya DOMCHEV
RUS
1:37.08
3
3.
3
98
Gleb LIZHIN
RUS
1:37.27
1
4.
4
120
Andrey SYUKOSEV
RUS
1:37.93
1
5.
5
95
Kirill NESHTCHEROV
RUS
1:38.74
1
Race 172, Group 2 (2 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
58
Sergey VOYNOV
RUS
1:36.55
Q
2.
2
54
Sergei RYATSEN
RUS
1:37.27
ADV
3.
3
97
Ilnur KAMALOV
RUS
1:37.81
1
4.
4
94
Maxim ROZHNOV
RUS
1:39.40
1
5
79
Maksim MIKHALEV
RUS
P
1
Race 173, Group 2 (3 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
131
Egor SMIRNOV
RUS
1:35.90
Q
2.
2
65
Nikita AFONICHEV
RUS
1:36.27
5
3.
3
72
Danil SERKEZ
RUS
1:36.49
1
4.
4
86
Anton LAPSCHIN
RUS
1:40.43
1
5.
5
115
Anton BOGDANOV
RUS
-
1
Race 174, Group 2 (4 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
117
Nikolai PINTCHUK
RUS
1:32.78
Q
2.
2
91
Denis POPTCHUK
RUS
1:33.02
3.
3
93
Denis SMIRNOV
RUS
1:34.24
1
4.
4
103
Mark POTAPOV
RUS
1:40.05
1
5.
5
84
Vitaliy RYBAK
RUS
1:46.24
1
Race 175, Group 2 (5 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
114
Dimitriy KOVALEV
RUS
1:32.52
Q
2.
2
61
Maxim MOROZOV
RUS
1:32.71
3.
3
112
Semen ILINSKII
RUS
1:33.78
1
4.
4
119
Dmitrii SEMENOV
RUS
1:34.18
1
5.
5
77
Bogdan SIYANKO
RUS
1:35.49
1
Race 176, Group 2 (6 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
106
Mikhail KUZNETSOV
RUS
1:30.99
Q
2.
2
71
Alexandr SAMUSENKO
RUS
1:32.62
3.
3
101
Dmitrii SITKIN
RUS
1:33.02
1
4.
4
134
Danila MOKIN
RUS
1:33.87
1
5.
5
85
Maxim ROMANOV
RUS
1:45.90
1
Race 177, Group 2 (7 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
109
Aleksandr KATIN
RUS
1:32.90
Q
2.
2
129
Dmitriy TOPTIGIN
RUS
1:33.37
3.
3
80
Egor MUKHANOV
RUS
1:33.58
1
4.
4
124
Danila VOLKOV
RUS
1:35.43
1
5.
5
53
Daniil ROZHNOV
RUS
1:40.34
1
Race 178, Group 2 (8 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
96
Nil KABIROV
RUS
1:32.81
Q
2.
2
90
Pavel GUBAYDULLIN
RUS
1:33.40
3.
3
64
Artem SKUDYAKOV
RUS
1:33.65
1
4.
4
76
Artem BABAEV
RUS
1:34.62
1
5.
5
125
Aleksandr PETROV
RUS
1:34.90
1
Race 179, Group 2 (9 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
66
Petr STOLYAROV
RUS
1:32.58
Q
2.
2
74
Kirill KUZMIN
RUS
1:34.88
6
3.
3
116
Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV
RUS
1:35.62
1
4
118
Ivan DOLGIKH
RUS
P
1
5
92
Nikita TSELIKOV
RUS
P
1
Race 180, Group 2 (10 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
88
Pavel MEDVEDEV
RUS
1:35.05
Q
2.
2
82
Daniil PISKUNOV
RUS
1:35.27
4
3.
3
113
Andrey VOSKRESENSKIY
RUS
1:35.78
2
4.
4
67
Maxim KUPRYANOV
RUS
1:37.37
1
5.
5
121
Maxim ERSCHOV
RUS
-
1
Race 181, Group 2 (11 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
89
Ivan ARTEMOV
RUS
1:31.68
Q
2.
2
73
Mikhail RAKITIN
RUS
1:32.58
3.
3
110
Dzhonatan ROSHCHEKTAEV
RUS
1:33.78
1
4.
4
102
Dmitrii SHISHKANOV
RUS
1:33.93
1
5.
5
104
Roman FILIPPOV
RUS
-
1
Race 182, Group 2 (12 of 12)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
75
Pavel KONITCHEV
RUS
1:33.52
Q
2.
2
55
Aleksei KHODUS
RUS
1:34.11
3.
3
99
Askar ABRAKHIMOV
RUS
1:34.93
1
4.
4
122
Aleksandr SKOROMOROKHOV
RUS
1:37.58
1
5.
5
107
Mikhail NOVOZILOV
RUS
1:39.18
1
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters