Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SAECHSISCHE MEISTERSCHAFT 2021/2022 - Dresden, Germany - 26 March 2022
Quarter Finals 500 meter AK D
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 12, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
1
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
52.670
Q
2.
4
17
Lisa Maria BERNDT
EVD
54.666
Q
3.
1
18
Tilman CZARNECKI
EVD
54.669
4.
3
3
Anastasiia KOROCHENKO
KHV
1:00.113
Race 13, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
2
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
52.220
Q
2.
3
19
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
54.764
Q
3.
4
22
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
55.332
4.
1
4
Finley MYSLIWZCIK
EVD
1:15.370
Race 14, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
21
Maximilian MAGER
EVD
52.766
Q
2.
1
24
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
52.820
Q
3.
4
20
Maxim LORENZ
EVD
59.705
3
5
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
EVD
DNS
Semi Final 500 meter AK D
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 25, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
51.243
Q
2.
2
21
Maximilian MAGER
EVD
51.619
3.
4
19
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
52.998
4.
3
18
Tilman CZARNECKI
EVD
53.435
Race 26, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
2
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
52.123
Q
2.
2
24
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
53.136
3.
3
17
Lisa Maria BERNDT
EVD
54.842
4.
4
22
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
55.045
Final 500 meter AK D
Race 38, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
3
Anastasiia KOROCHENKO
KHV
58.608
2.
1
20
Maxim LORENZ
EVD
59.435
3.
3
4
Finley MYSLIWZCIK
EVD
1:04.666
Race 39, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
19
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
54.096
5
2.
3
17
Lisa Maria BERNDT
EVD
54.390
3
3.
4
22
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
54.532
2
4.
2
18
Tilman CZARNECKI
EVD
54.674
1
Race 40, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
1
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
51.247
34
2.
3
2
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
51.316
21
3.
2
21
Maximilian MAGER
EVD
51.626
13
4.
4
24
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
52.521
8
Distance Classification 500 meter AK D
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
1
Kateryna SOLOVIOVA
KHV
1
34
1|1|1
51.243
2.
2
Yelyzaveta SOLOVIOVA
KHV
2
21
1|1|2
51.316
3.
21
Maximilian MAGER
EVD
3
13
1|2|3
51.619
4.
24
Klara ZOSCHKE
EVD
4
8
2|2|4
52.521
Final, Group 2
5.
19
Hubert JEZIAK
EVD
1
5
2|3|1
52.998
6.
17
Lisa Maria BERNDT
EVD
2
3
2|3|2
54.390
7.
22
Tadeus MAGER
EVD
3
2
3|4|3
54.532
8.
18
Tilman CZARNECKI
EVD
4
1
3|4|4
53.435
Final, Group 3
9.
3
Anastasiia KOROCHENKO
KHV
1
4|1
58.608
10.
20
Maxim LORENZ
EVD
2
3|2
59.435
11.
4
Finley MYSLIWZCIK
EVD
3
4|3
1:04.666
Quarter Finals, Group 1
12.
5
Jasmin SCHNEIDER
EVD
P
P
9:59.999
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters