Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PUCHAR POLSKI 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 8 December 2013
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:41.413
Q
2.
2
31
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
1:45.670
3.
3
77
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
1:47.477
4.
4
101
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
1:47.850
5.
5
88
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
2:07.319
ADV
6
19
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
P
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
1:41.771
Q
2.
2
20
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
1:41.846
3.
3
87
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
1:41.936
4.
4
1
Kamila BAK
AZSO
1:48.390
5.
5
79
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:51.605
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
1:46.349
Q
2.
2
78
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
1:48.624
3.
3
40
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
1:50.630
4.
4
187
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
1:55.458
5.
5
21
Kamila KARCZYNSKA
JUV
2:27.452
6
178
Paulina JANOWIAK
WMKS
DNS
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:38.140
Q
2.
2
2
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
1:41.680
3.
3
177
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
1:46.417
4.
4
76
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
1:53.624
5.
5
23
Patrycja BOROWSKA
JUV
1:57.251
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
43
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
1:42.761
Q
2.
2
105
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
1:42.951
3.
3
186
Marcelina GREJNER
BLYST
1:46.014
4.
4
38
Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA
JUV
1:46.272
5.
5
4
Paulina WILGA
AZSO
1:48.296
6.
6
85
Mariola RYBAK
ORZEL
1:57.554
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 6, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:46.419
Q
2.
2
22
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
1:46.550
3.
3
88
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
1:46.645
4.
4
20
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
1:46.728
5.
5
2
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
1:48.126
6.
6
78
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
1:56.580
Race 7, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:42.722
Q
2.
2
43
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
1:44.144
3.
3
105
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
1:44.198
4.
4
30
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
1:45.073
5.
5
31
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
1:49.427
Final 1000 meter Ladies
Race 8, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
41
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:37.243
34
2.
2
18
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1:40.724
21
3.
3
22
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
1:41.245
13
4.
4
43
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
1:46.890
8
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
41
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
1
34
1|1|1
1:37.243
2.
18
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2
21
2|1|1
1:40.724
3.
22
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
3
13
3|2|1
1:41.245
4.
43
Agnieszka TAWREL
JUV
4
8
4|2|1
1:42.761
Semi Final, Group 1
5.
105
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
STOCZ
3
3|2
1:42.951
6.
88
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
3
3|5
1:46.645
7.
30
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
4
4|1
1:45.073
8.
20
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
4
4|2
1:41.846
9.
2
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZSO
5
5|2
1:41.680
10.
31
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
5
5|2
1:45.670
11.
78
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
6
6|2
1:48.624
Heats, Group 1
12.
87
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
3
3
1:41.936
13.
186
Marcelina GREJNER
BLYST
3
3
1:46.014
14.
177
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
3
3
1:46.417
15.
77
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
3
3
1:47.477
16.
40
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
3
3
1:50.630
17.
38
Katarzyna SKOWRONSKA
JUV
4
4
1:46.272
18.
101
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
4
4
1:47.850
19.
1
Kamila BAK
AZSO
4
4
1:48.390
20.
76
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
4
4
1:53.624
21.
187
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
4
4
1:55.458
22.
4
Paulina WILGA
AZSO
5
5
1:48.296
23.
79
Gabriela MICCOLI
MOSIR
5
5
1:51.605
24.
23
Patrycja BOROWSKA
JUV
5
5
1:57.251
25.
21
Kamila KARCZYNSKA
JUV
5
5
2:27.452
26.
85
Mariola RYBAK
ORZEL
6
6
1:57.554
19
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters