Events
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SPECULAASCUP - Hasselt, Belgium - 7 February 2009

Overall Classification Boys/Girls Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS
2. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
3. Erico SOMERS  TNT
4. Jozefien CUYLAERTS  TNT
5. Gerben VANDERHEYDEN  YDS
6. Nicholas VAN WAASDIJK  YDS
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D-E
RankNameAffil
1. Mandy SIJTZEMA  SCT
2. Barbara DE GROOT  IJA
3. Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC
4. Hannah VERMEEREN  TNT
5. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
6. Nienke BOLLEMA  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter. | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
2. Benjamin MORCAMP  CVGH
3. Thomas VOSTÉ  BSC
4. Scotty PECCEU  BSC
5. Manu DE VUYST  YES
6. Theys ANDRIESSE  TNT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Jens ALMEY  YES
2. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
3. Kyle AERENS  YES
4. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
5. Marijn DE LAAT  TNT
6. Bauke BOLLEMA  SVU
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Suzanne DE CLEER  BSC
2. Anaïs DOGIMONT  CVGH
3. Ilse BUEKERS  YDS
4. Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG
5. Joy VAN VLIERBERGHE  IRTA
6. Tess YSEBAERT  IRTA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Mathis LEVASSEUR  CVGH
2. Gert-Jan GOEMINNE  IRTA
3. René DE GROOT  IJA
4. Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU
5. Davy BALCAEN  STKG
6. Paul BEAUCHAMP  CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A-B
RankNameAffil
1. Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG
2. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  SVU
3. Stacy DOGIMONT  CVGH
4. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
5. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
6. Elien ALMEY  STKG
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Sen/Jun A-B
RankNameAffil
1. Timothy DEWISPELAERE  STKG
2. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
3. Kim DUVIVIER  IRTA
4. Mathias VOSTÉ  BSC
5. Dimitri HAMEL  CVGH
6. Anthony ALMEIDA  CVGH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Hunter
SpeedSkatingShop
Sebra Sports
Customboots.de
Evoskates
pb-event
Maplez