Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
WORLD JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - Osaka, Japan - 27 February-1 March 2015
Ranking Races - Preliminaries 1000 m Men
Race 183 (1 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
177
Michal CUJA
SVK
1:37.607
2.
125
Ivan MARTINIC
CRO
1:37.910
3.
159
Tomass BAKEVICS
LAT
1:43.225
4.
135
Kei Wing Kelvin TSANG
HKG
1:43.294
Race 184 (2 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
132
Felix SPIEGL
GER
1:32.920
2.
170
Wojciech KAMIENSKI
POL
1:33.225
3.
106
Philemon RAINER
AUT
1:37.213
4.
175
Bor Luka URLEP
SLO
1:39.899
Race 185 (3 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
128
Yoann MARTINEZ
FRA
1:35.756
2.
178
Matej FILIP
SVK
1:37.268
3.
112
Tarik OMERAGIC
BIH
1:38.320
4.
185
Tunay SIMSEK
TUR
1:42.292
Race 186 (4 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
168
Jason CLAGUE
NZL
1:40.425
2.
145
Leonardo PALLA
ITA
1:40.547
3.
183
Jing-Jhe TAI
TPE
1:43.440
4.
162
De Vin WONG
MAS
1:43.503
Race 187 (5 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
154
Mersaid ZHAKSYBAEV
KAZ
1:32.544
2.
114
Klaudio NASRI
BUL
1:33.126
3.
180
Jacob JANSSON
SWE
1:34.500
4.
176
Ivan MOJSILOVIC
SRB
1:38.545
Race 188 (6 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
188
Volodymyr HANDEI
UKR
1:37.492
2.
179
Oliver RINGER
SVK
1:41.967
3.
131
Tom RIETZKE
GER
1:47.230
4.
161
Ariff Rasydan MOHAMAD FADZLI
MAS
-
Race 189 (7 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
164
Tjerk DE BOER
NED
1:31.647
2.
124
Martin KOLENC
CRO
1:33.378
3.
181
Chun-Chieh LIN
TPE
1:33.432
4.
142
Yonaton Spenser SUBIN
ISR
1:35.836
Race 190 (8 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
137
LIU Shaoang
HUN
1:38.555
2.
144
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
1:38.615
3.
169
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
1:38.995
4.
107
Matthias WOLFGANG
AUT
1:42.622
Race 191 (9 of 9)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
172
Daniil EIBOG
RUS
1:41.175
2.
186
Davut TAHTACI
TUR
1:42.020
3.
105
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
1:43.233
4.
134
Sidney K CHU
HKG
1:46.518
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters