Events
17-banner-Oberstdorf-Nebelhorn
Budapest Worldcup
Dordrecht Worldcup
17-banner-Turnhout-opening
17-banner-Benatky-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-Alta Valtellina
17-banner-Bergamo-StarClass
Shanghai Worldcup
17-banner-Davos-StarClass
17-banner-Seoul-WC
17-banner-Shanghai-Trophy
17-banner-Sofia-Danubia
17-banner-Bormio-StarClass
17-banner-Oberstdorf-StarClass
17-banner-Melbourne-Open
17-banner-Spiska-Danubia
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
29TH INTERNATIONAL EASTER CUP - Gent, Belgium - 11-12 April 2009

Overall Classification Girls/Boys Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Dylan RAYNOR  NIRC
2. Danique VAN LOBENSTEIN  HVHW
3. Sanimaiya VILLA  LOM
4. Max VOULON  STB
5. Lien JOOS  STKG
6. Ben ROBERTS  NIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Aafke SOET  SCT
2. Suzanne SCHULTING  SCT
3. Mandy SIJTZEMA  SCT
4. Jessica URQUHART  NIRC
5. Jasmina VOSTÉ  BSC
6. Isabelle ROBERTS  NIRC
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Surendra VILLA  LOM
2. Marco PIACENTINI  LOM
3. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
4. Sven JOOS  STKG
5. Darius LUKASZCZYK  NIRC
6. Tjerk DE BOER  TRL
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Roza KOOYSTRA  SCT
2. Barbara DE GROOT  IJA
3. Sara ROG  HVHW
4. Jaimy VAN HASSEL  HVHW
5. Jennifer PICKERING  NIRC
6. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Dylan HOOGERWERF  HVHW
2. El Ghazi EL ALAMI  SVU
3. Jens ALMEY  YES
4. Dennis KRUYSWIJK  HVHW
5. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
6. Peter Frank VAN DER REE  HVHW
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Manon VAN HOEVEN  SVU
2. Alessandra CROTTI  MSC
3. Jessy KAUFFMAN  HVHW
4. Kimberly DEWISPELAERE  STKG
5. Hanne ZMIERCZAK  STKG
6. Suzanne DE CLEER  BSC
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 500 meter (2) | 1000 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Francesco BRUZZO  MSC
2. Lorenzo CONTI  MSC
3. Claudio MILICI  MSC
4. Jaap SCHUURMANS  SVU
5. Matteo BEDOGNI  MSC
6. René DE GROOT  IJA
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter.
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Anne-Sophie DAVREUX  STKG
2. Hanne VAN HIJFTE  STKG
3. Saskia VAN HOEVEN  SVU
4. Catherine ALEXANDER  YDS
5. Lisa TERPSTRA  SVU
6. Dagmar KOOISTRA  STB
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Timothy DEWISPELAERE  STKG
2. Paolo BRUZZO  MSC
3. Maarten SLEMBROUCK  STKG
4. Kim DUVIVIER  IRTA
5. Federico SALZANI  MSC
6. Hew WILLIAMS  ALD
Overall Classification
500 meter | 1000 meter | 500 meter (2) | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Mapleskate
SpeedSkatingShop
Hunter
pb-event
Customboots.de