Events
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
PUCHAR BIALEGOSTOKU - Bialystok, Poland - 24-25 October 2014
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 71, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1121 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  UKSSB54.892Q
2.259 Jakub WASILEWSKI  UKSJB55.647Q
3.3120 Mateusz MICHNICZ  UKSSB57.832q
451 Dominik GIERSBERG  UKSJBDNS
557 Sebastian SZCZERBICKI  UKSJBDNS
 Race 72, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 Ignacy KLUJSZO  UKSSB54.879Q
2.258 Jakub SZWATRO  UKSJB55.930Q
3.3122 Michal MILANOWSKI  UKSSB1:12.937 
452 Gilbert GUSZCZA  UKSJBDNS
555 Dawid POPLAWSKI  UKSJBDNS
 Race 73, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Kamil LOSZYN  UKSJB54.481Q
2.2117 Karol KIRMUC  UKSSB57.279Q
3.3111 Lukasz DABROWSKI  UKSSB57.516q
4.4114 Rafal GIEREJKO  UKSSB57.796
5.561 Mikolaj WROBLEWSKI  UKSJB1:00.179
 Race 74, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Jakub ZAKRZEWSKI  UKSJB53.695Q
2.2113 Pawel DEBSKI  UKSSB54.025Q
3.3119 Grzegorz MAKUCH  UKSSB1:05.403q
4.450 Jakub CESNOWSKI  UKSJB1:07.783
5.5123 Tomasz NAZARUK  UKSSB1:09.243
 Race 75, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Jakub BIELECKI  UKSJB54.972Q
2.2125 Piotr SOWA  UKSSB1:01.471Q
3.3115 Julian GOSK  UKSSB1:15.984ADV
5112 Maciej DABROWSKI  UKSSBDNS
456 Adrian SIEKIERKO  UKSJBP
 Race 76, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Kamil JABLONSKI  UKSSB54.036Q
2.2124 Szymon POMIAN  UKSSB56.891Q
3.360 Patryk WERPACHOWSKI  UKSJB59.110q
4.414 Krystian BIELECKI  JUV1:03.737
5.554 Kamil LUSZCZEWSKI  UKSJB1:03.769


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV