Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
OPENING GAMES - Turnhout, Belgium - 10 October 2015
Heats 1000 meter Ladies Jun. A + Sen. A/B
Race 30, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
11
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
2:04.116
2.
2
9
Daphne MERLEVEDE
BSC
2:05.824
3.
1
153
Imke VAN DER STEEN
VENN
2:06.434
4.
4
92
Zara ZAALBERG
STA
2:10.754
Race 31, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
MERC
1:54.370
2.
3
93
Maartje BLOM
STA
2:01.014
3.
5
10
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
2:04.972
4.
2
137
Lione WILLEMS
SVU
2:07.158
5.
4
117
Willemijn QUAIJTAAL
STKG
2:16.757
Race 32, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
7
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
1:48.749
2.
2
42
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
2:02.349
3.
1
136
Judith VERDUIJN
SVU
2:02.773
4.
4
94
Melloney POST
STA
2:13.953
5.
5
95
Jenti LOF
STA
2:15.675
Final 1000 meter Ladies Jun. A + Sen. A/B
Race 67, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
94
Melloney POST
STA
2:06.100
5
2.
1
137
Lione WILLEMS
SVU
2:07.080
3
3.
5
117
Willemijn QUAIJTAAL
STKG
2:10.420
2.1
4.
2
92
Zara ZAALBERG
STA
2:12.276
1
5.
4
95
Jenti LOF
STA
2:12.704
Race 68, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
9
Daphne MERLEVEDE
BSC
1:58.548
15
2.
2
11
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
1:59.046
13
3.
1
136
Judith VERDUIJN
SVU
1:59.768
12
4.
5
153
Imke VAN DER STEEN
VENN
1:59.942
11
5.
3
10
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
2:01.598
10
Race 69, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
7
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
1:45.362
25
2.
2
71
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
MERC
1:46.848
23
3.
3
93
Maartje BLOM
STA
2:01.187
22
4.
4
42
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
2:02.391
21
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies Jun. A + Sen. A/B
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
7
Alexandra DANNEEL
BSC
1
25
1|1
1:45.362
2.
71
Saskia VAN HOEVEN
MERC
2
23
1|2
1:46.848
3.
93
Maartje BLOM
STA
3
22
2|3
2:01.014
4.
42
Constanze KLUIVERS
IJVZ
4
21
2|4
2:02.349
Final, Group 2
5.
9
Daphne MERLEVEDE
BSC
1
15
2|1
1:58.548
6.
11
Eline VAN LOKE
BSC
2
13
1|2
1:59.046
7.
136
Judith VERDUIJN
SVU
3
12
3|3
1:59.768
8.
153
Imke VAN DER STEEN
VENN
4
11
3|4
1:59.942
9.
10
Marieke SLEMBROUCK
BSC
5
10
3|5
2:01.598
Final, Group 3
10.
94
Melloney POST
STA
1
5
4|1
2:06.100
11.
137
Lione WILLEMS
SVU
2
3
4|2
2:07.080
12.
117
Willemijn QUAIJTAAL
STKG
3
2
5|3
2:10.420
13.
92
Zara ZAALBERG
STA
4
1
4|4
2:10.754
14.
95
Jenti LOF
STA
5
5|5
2:12.704
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters