Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 26-27 September 2015
Heats 500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
Race 12, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
45.900
Q
2.
3
25
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
45.900
Q
3.
2
4
Louise MILESI
FRA
46.300
q
Race 13, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
45.900
Q
2.
3
13
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
46.300
Q
3.
2
2
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
46.400
q
4.
4
12
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
46.600
Race 14, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
30
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
46.300
Q
2.
3
27
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
46.300
Q
3.
4
26
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
46.500
4.
1
16
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
47.400
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
Race 20, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
45.600
Q
2.
1
21
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
45.700
3.
4
30
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
45.800
4.
3
13
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
46.200
Race 21, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
27
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
45.600
Q
2.
1
25
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
45.700
3.
4
2
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
46.000
4.
2
4
Louise MILESI
FRA
46.500
Final 500 meter Ladies
Race 24, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
24
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
46.000
1000
2.
2
27
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
46.100
800
3.
4
25
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
46.200
640
4.
3
21
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
46.200
512
Race 26, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
47.000
409
2.
3
13
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
47.100
327
3.
2
2
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
47.200
262
4.
4
4
Louise MILESI
FRA
47.300
209
Race 28, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
12
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
48.200
167
2.
3
16
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
48.300
134
3.
1
26
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
49.500
107
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
24
Lucia PERETTI
ITA
1
1000
1|1|1
45.600
2.
27
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
2
800
2|1|2
45.600
3.
25
Arianna SIGHEL
ITA
3
640
2|2|3
45.700
4.
21
Cecilia MAFFEI
ITA
4
512
1|2|4
45.700
Final, Group 2
5.
30
Elena VIVIANI
ITA
1
409
1|3|1
45.800
6.
13
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
2
327
2|4|2
46.200
7.
2
Tifany HUOT MARCHAND
FRA
3
262
3|3|3
46.000
8.
4
Louise MILESI
FRA
4
209
3|4|4
46.300
Final, Group 3
9.
12
Gloria IORIATTI
ITA
1
167
4|1
46.600
10.
16
Gloria CONFORTOLA
ITA
2
134
4|2
47.400
11.
26
Federica TOMBOLATO
ITA
3
107
3|3
46.500
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters